NajmSat.Com   ...  NajmZik.Com
Sunday (dimanche)10.09.2017 ( GMT+00)
Sunday (dimanche)10.09.2017 ( GMT+00)
Italian Calcio League Serie A
10:30    Internazionale Milano   - spal
RTRS
-Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

13:00    Hellas Verona FC  -  ACF Fiorentina
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES  40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

13:00    SS Lazio  -  AC Milan
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA 
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

13:00    Udinese - Genoa
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

16:00    Benevento   -  Torino FC
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
CIS TV
-Eutelsat 10E- 3678 H 1082  -FTA (C-Band)


18:45    Bologna FC   -  SSC Napoli
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES  40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
SportsMax
- Intelsat 53W - 3820 R 3255 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


English Premier League
12:30    Burnley FC -  Crystal Palace FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Sport 24 HD
-NSS  20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS  20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)

15:00    Swansea City-Newcastle United FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Sport 24 HD
-NSS  20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS  20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)


German Bundesliga 1st Div
13:30    Hertha Berlin  - SV Werder Bremen
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:00    Schalke 04 -  VfB Stuttgart
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES  40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1
10:00    Deportivo La Coruna  - Real Sociedad
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V  3750-Biss (C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

14:15    Athletic de Bilbao   - Girona
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V  3750-Biss (C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN+
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30    Celta de Vigo - Deportivo Alaves
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V  3750-Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:45    Villarreal CF - Real Betis
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V  3750-Biss (C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
-SES  40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

French League 1st Div.
13:00    Saint Etienne    - SCO Angers
ARENA SPORT2
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

15:00    Olympique Lyonnais  -   EA Guingamp
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

19:00    Olympique Marseille    -  Stade Rennais
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

Belgium Jupiler League
12:30    KAA Gent   - KRC Genk
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E-11426 V 27500 -FTA

16:00    Standard de Liege   - Royal Charleroi SC
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
ARENA SPORT2
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E-11426 V 27500 -FTA

Holland Eredivisie League
10:30    SC Heerenveen -PSV Eindhoven
Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
Tivibu Spor
-Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
19:00    Santos Futebol Clube  -  Paulista Corinthians
ARENA SPORT2
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

19:00    Esporte Clube Vitoria - Fluminense FC
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC  HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

22:00    Botafogo FR - Flamengo
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

22:00    Chapecoense  - Cruzeiro
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC  HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

Moroccan Pro League
15:00    Moghreb Tetouan  -   Olympic Club de Safi
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA

15:00    Olympique Club De Khouribga  -   Raja Club Athletic
2M National / Monde / MENA
-Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12303 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W- 12728 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
-Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Es'hail 26E- 21478 H 21422 -FTA ((Ka-band))
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)

19:30    Wydad Athletic Club - Fath Union Sport de Rabat
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA

Egyptian League
13:00    Alassiouty Sport    -   Misr Almaqasa
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H  27500 -FTA

15:30    El Masry Club - Wady Degla
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H  27500 -FTA

18:15    Al Ahly  - Tala'ea El Gaish
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H  27500 -FTA


Tunisian First League
15:00    ES Zarzis    -    ES Sahel
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

15:00    Stade Tunisien    -  US Monastir
Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
-Nile Sat 7W-10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

Bahraini NBB League
15:20    AlNajma  -  Manama
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H  27500 -FTA

17:35    Al Hidd - Al Muharraq SC
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H  27500 -FTA

Premier League - Ukraine
14:00    Karpaty Lviv - Veres Rivne
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8E- 11766 H 27500 -FTA
-Amos 4W- 10722 H 27500 -FTA

16:30    Dynamo Kyiv  -  FK Oleksandria
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Uruguay Clausura League
19:00    River Plate FC   -   Nacional
VTV
-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Swiss Super League
14:00    BSC Young Boys  -  Lugano
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)

Argentina Primera Division
21:05    River Plate  - Banfield
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES  40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

23:05 Lunas-Boca Juniors
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES  40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Russian Premier League
11:00    Dynamo Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

16:00    Akhmat Grozny   -  Lokomotiv Moscow
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Slovakia 1. Liga
17:00    Trnava  -FC Nitra
213 HD
-Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
213 Sport
-Thor 1W 12380 V 30000 -FTA

Croatia 1.NHL League
15:00    NK Lokomotiva Zagreb  -   NK Inter Zapreic
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

17:00    GNK Dinamo Zagreb   -NK Rude
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

Serbian SuperLiga
17:00    Zeleznik  -   FK Vojvodina
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Ukrainian First League
15:00    FC Ingulets  - Helios Kharkiv
XSport
-Astra 4.9E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
-Astra 4.9E-12341 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
XSport HD
-Astra 4.9E -11747 V 30000 -FTA

Chinese Super League
11:35    Hebei China Fortune F.C   -   Guangzhou RF
Dubai Sports1
-Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
-Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E-12168 H 27500 -FTA


Azerbaijan Premier League
15:00    Sumqayit  - Neftchi Baku
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Spanish League 2nd Division
11:00 Tenerife -Granada
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E-11426 V 27500 -FTA


Monday 11 Sep 2017      
Major League Soccer USA
1:00    Seattle Sounders FC  -  LA Galaxy
SporTV 3
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)