NajmSat.Com   ...  NajmZik.Com
Thursday ( Jeudi)14.09.2017 (GMT+00)
Thursday ( Jeudi)14.09.2017 (GMT+00)
     UEFA Europa League
17:00    Medipol Basaksehir F.K -  Ludogorets Razgrad
TRT 1
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500  -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT1 HD
Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    TRT 4K
Turksat 42E -10980 V12500 -FTA/Biss
BNT 1 HD
-Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331-FTA (Multistream )
-Intelsat 45E- 11585 V 21411 -FTA (Multistream )
BNT HD
-Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331-FTA (Multistream )
-Intelsat 45E- 11585 V 21411 -FTA (Multistream )


17:00    BSC Young Boys -  FK Partizan
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

17:00    FK Austria Wien -   AC Milan
ARENA SPORT2
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Sport 24 HD
-NSS  20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS  20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:00    FC Kobenhavn - Lokomotiv Moscow
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)


17:00    Atalanta - Everton FC
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
-SES  40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:00    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -  Sporting Braga
Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES  40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:00    Villarreal CF -   FC Astana
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:00    Apollon Limassol -   Olympique Lyonnais
ESPN +
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:05    Real Sociedad -   Rosenborg BK
ESPN +
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:05    SV Zulte Waregem -    OGC Nice
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:05    Arsenal FC -   FC Koln 
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
-SES  40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BNT 2 HD
-Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331-FTA (Multistream )
-Intelsat 45E- 11585 V 21411 -FTA (Multistream )
Sport 24 HD
-NSS  20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS  20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:05    Olympique Marseille -   Konyaspor
W9 Suisse
-Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
W9
-Eutelsat 5W-11554 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
-Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)

19:05    Zorya Luhansk -   ostersunds FK
Kanal Ukraine  / UKRAINE SD
- Astra 4.8E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
- Astra 4.8E-12073 H 27500 -Biss
- Astra 4.8E-12188 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)

19:05    Crvena Zvezda -   FK BATE Borisov
RTRS
-Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs

19:05    Hapoel Beer Sheva -    FC Lugano
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)

19:05    Vitesse Arnhem -    SS Lazio
ARENA SPORT2
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
TV8
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12718 H 36510 -FTA (Multistream)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:05    FK Vardar -   Zenit St. Petersburg
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

19:05    Hertha Berlin -   Athletic de Bilbao
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES  40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Jameel Saudi Professional League 2017/2018
17:25    AlEttifaq   -   Qadisiyah
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

Egyptian League
15:00    Petrojet    -  El Masry Club
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H  27500 -FTA

17:30    Tala'ea El Gaish  -  El Entag Al harby
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H  27500 -FTA

VIVA Kuwait League
15:25    Altadamon -  Kazma
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

17:55    AlSalmiyah  -    AlKuwait SC
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
14:00    Mansheiat Bani Hasan- Al Baq'a
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
16:30    Al Yarmouk  -  Al Hussein SC
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

Copa Sudamericana

22:15    Fluminense FC -   Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito  
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Iranian League
15:00    Sepidrood Rasht-Sanat Naft
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Friday 15 Sep 2017
Copa Libertadores
0:45    Club Jorge Wilstermann -   River Plate
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
-SES  40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Copa Sudamericana
0:45    Independiente Santa Fe -   Libertad
Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES  40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)