.: Partenaires :.
Les Matches de Foot Emus  & FTA Pendant la semaine
Saturday (Samedi)09.09.2017 (GMT+00)
Spanish League Primera Div. 1
11:00    Real Madrid CF -  Levante
Arezu TV
-Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
-ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
Tolo TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Lemar TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
-SES  40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V  3750-Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA 
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

14:15    Valencia C.F   - Atletico de Madrid
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V  3750-Biss (C-Band)
Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
-SES  40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA 
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30    Sevilla FC  - SD Eibar
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V  3750-Biss (C-Band)
ESPN +
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:45    FC Barcelona  -  RCD Espanyol
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
IR Cama 3 (TBC)
-Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V  3750-Biss (C-Band)
Maiwand tv
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Lemar TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Tolo TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA 
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)


English Premier League 2017/2018
11:30    Manchester City   -  Liverpool
IR Cama 3
-Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Sport 24 HD
-NSS  20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS  20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

14:00    Everton FC-  Tottenham Hotspur
RTS1
-Eutelsat 7E -11221 H  27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
TVT International (TV Togo International)
-Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band
TV ZIMBO
Eutelsat 10E 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
CIS TV
-Eutelsat 10E- 3678 H 1082  -FTA (C-Band)
kwese Sports
-Intelsat  68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
-Belintersat 51.5E-3877  L  6420 -Biss  (C-Band)
-Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
-Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R  7706 -(C-Band) Biss

14:00    Leicester City-  Chelsea FC
IR Cama 3
-Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Sport 24 HD
-NSS  20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS  20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)

14:00    Arsenal FC  -   Bournemouth FC
ESPN +
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30    Stoke City FC   -  Manchester United
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Sport 24 HD
-NSS  20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS  20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)


French League 1st Div.
15:00    OGC Nice  -  AS Monaco FC
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
TV 5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
-Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

18:00    RC Strasbourg  - Amiens SC
ARENA SPORT2
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Italian Calcio League Serie A
16:00    Juventus FC - AC Chievo Verona 
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES  40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA 
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:45    UC Sampdoria  - AS Roma
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
ESPN +
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

German Bundesliga 1st Div
13:30    SC Freiburg  -  BV Borussia Dortmund
ESPN Extra
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

13:30    VfL Wolfsburg  -  Hannover 96
ORTB
-Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
NTV Uganda
-Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 8476-FTA (C-Band)
- Intelsat  60E-3764 R 2605 -FTA (C-Band)
Soico TV
-Eutelsat 7E- 11105 H 4340 -FTA (Africa)
-Eutlsat 8W-3807 R 3250 -FTA (C-BAND)

16:30    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Lemar TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
-SES  40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Moroccan Pro League
15:00    Chabab Rif Al Hoceima - Hassania Union Sport Agadir
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA

15:00    Renaissance de Berkane   - Ittihad Tanger
Al Aoula Inter  (Maroc)
-Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500  -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12683 V 27500  -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
-Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Al Aoula Inter  HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA
-Nilesat 7W-11515 V 27500  -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)

18:00    Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - Chabab Atlas Khnifra
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA

Algerian League 1 Mobilis
19:45    JS Saoura -US Biskra
Algrie 3
Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
A3 HD
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

Tunisian First League
15:00    JS Kairouanaise   -   Club Africain
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

15:00    Stade Gabesien  -  CS Sfaxien
Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
-Nile Sat 7W-10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

20:00    ES Tunis  -  AS Gabes
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

Egyptian League
13:00    Tanta  - ALnasr
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H  27500 -FTA

15:30    Al Ettehad Al Sakandary  -  Al Ismaily
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H  27500 -FTA

18:15    El Entag Al harby  - El Zamalek
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H  27500 -FTA

Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
14:00    Al Jazeera  - Shabab Al Ordon
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

16:30    Al Wehdat  -That Ras
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

Saudi Crown Prince Cup PRO
15:50    Al Feiha  -  Al-Taawoun
MBC Pro Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

17:05    Alshabab -Al-Batin
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

Sheikh Jasim Cup - Qatar
16:00    Duhail SC  -   AlSadd
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Omani Super Cup
15:30    Dhofar   -  Al Suwaiq
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Alkass Four HD
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

UAE Arabian Gulf Cup
13:40    AlSharjah  -  Emirates Club
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr  26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports1
-Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
-Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E-12168 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Hotbird 13E-11747 H 27500 -FTA

16:30    Al Nasr -  Ajman
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr  26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports1
-Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
-Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E-12168 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Hotbird 13E-11747 H 27500 -FTA

Chinese Super League
11:35    Shanghai SIPG    -  Tianjin Teda
Dubai Sports1
-Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
-Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E-12168 H 27500 -FTA

Belgium Jupiler League
18:00    Waasland-Beveren - Eupen
Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
19:00    Atletico Mineiro   -   Palmeiras
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SportsMax
- Intelsat 53W - 3820 R 3255 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC  HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

22:00    Sao Paulo Futebol Clube  -  Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SportsMax
- Intelsat 53W - 3820 R 3255 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC  HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

Bulgaria Premier League
14:30    Pirin Blagoevgrad   - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

Argentina Primera Division
21:05    Patronato de Parana   -  Argentinos Jrs
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Croatia 1.NHL League
15:00    HNK Rijeka  -  HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

17:00    NK Osijek  -HNK Hajduk Split
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

Czech Gambrinus League
16:00    Sigma Olomouc - SK Slavia Prague
ARENA SPORT2
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Slovakia 1. Liga
17:00    Ruzomberok- Michalovce
213 HD
-Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
213 Sport
-Thor 1W 12380 V 30000 -FTA

Hungary NB1 League
16:00    Ferencvarosi   - Budapesti Vasas SC
M4 Sport HD Europa
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

18:30    Ujpest FC-  Puskas FC
M4 Sport HD Europa
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

Serbian SuperLiga
17:00    FK Javor Ivanjica  - Crvena Zvezda
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

19:00    FK Partizan  -  Mladost Lucani
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Uruguay Clausura League
19:00    Danubio FC  -   Rampla
VTV
-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

22:00    CA Penarol -  Montevideo Wanderers FC
VTV
-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Azerbaijan Premier League
13:00    FK Inter Baku - Kapaz G
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

16:30    FK Gabala   -   Zira
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Russian Premier League
16:00 FK Spartak Moscou-FK Rubin Kazan
Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
Tivibu Spor
-Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
12:00    1.FC Magdeburg - FC Hansa Rostock
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

12:00    Wurzburger - SC Paderborn 07
WDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
WDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
BR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
BR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA

12:00    FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt-  Carl Zeiss Jena
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
19:30    EC Juventude- Internacional
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

22:00    ABC Futebol Clube   -  Santa Cruz
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)